Протоколи лабораторних робіт

Онлайн лабораторні moodle

Матеріали для студентів

Електронна бібліотека

Конференції

 Поточний контроль

ХН-82             
1 Бригада     19/02     26/02
1 Бабіч Марк Сергійович 2-1 76,00 + 2-5 100,00  
2 Полохов Давид Олександрович 2-1 58,00 + 2-5 77,08  
3 Натяжний Ярослав Михайлович 2-1 46,67 + 2-5 75,00  
4 Іваненко Роман Владиславович 2-1 88,00 + 2-5 76,67  
2 Бригада            
1 Давидова Марина Юріївна  2-2 62,50 + 2-11 83,33  
2 Каращук Ольга Олександрівна 2-2 66,67 + 2-11 62,50  
3 Дролюк Таїсія Вікторівна 2-2 50,00 + 2-11 79,17  
3 Бригада            
1 Голінко Антон Андрійович 2-3 37,50 + 2-9 64,58  
2 Верниба Артем Валентинович 2-3 68,75 + 2-9 62,50  
3 Самойленко Влада Олексіївна 2-3 56,25 + 2-9 75,00  
4 Романенко Олег Романович 2-3 37,50 + 2-9 75,00  
4 Бригада            
1 Корсуновська Марія Дмитрівна 2-4 45,83 + 2-12 75,00  
2 Подопригор Валерія Олегівна 2-4 25,00 + 2-12 62,50  
3 Бєгін Андрій Сергійович 2-4 66,67 + 2-12 62,50  

ХО-81                   
Бригада 1 19/02 26/02      
1 Снісаренко Марія Олегівна 2-11 + 81,25 2-12 81,25        
2 Малихіна Юліана Михайлівна 2-11 + 71,88 2-12 66,67        
3 Гаращенко Дар'я Ярославівна 2-11 + 96,88 2-12 75,00        
4 Бражник  Ганна Миколаївна 2-11 + 62,50 2-12 66,67        
Бригада 2                  
1 Савченко  Артем Володимирович 2-12 + 7,83 2-13 87,50        
2 Лазоренко Андрій Сергійович 2-12 + 100,00 2-13 77,08        
3 Танасков Кирило Дмитрович 2-12 + 62,50 2-13 68,75        
Бригада 3                  
1 Портянкін Антон Олександрович 2-13 + 87,50 2-14 70,83        
2 Чайка Нікіта Анатолійович 2-13 + 93,75 2-14 79,17        
3 Ленной  Артем Володимирович 2-13 + 81,25 2-14 70,83   2-11 75,00  
Бригада 4                  
1 Бортник Денис Андрійович 2-14 + 70,83 2-11 70,83        
2 Гавришко Дмитро Юрійович 2-14 + 91,67 2-11 87,50        
3 Заяць Ольга Степанівна 2-14 + 70,83 2-11 62,50        
Бригада 5                  
1 Шабетя Андрій Сергійович 2-11 + 68,75 2-12 70,83        
2 Джулай Ілля Владиславович 2-11 + 81,25 2-12 70,83        
3 Феш Сергій Едуардович 2-11 + 70,83 2-12 62,50        
4 Виборнов Андрій Олександрович 2-11 + 87,50 2-12 87,50        
Бригада 6                  
1 Кіпріянов Михайло Олегович 2-12 + 75,00 2-13 75,00        
2 Полуектова Марина Сергіївна 2-12 + 70,83 2-13 87,50        
3 Пітюкіна Ольга Андріївна 2-12 + 75,00 2-13 62,50        
Бригада 7                  
1 Зеленська Катерина Геннадіївна 2-13 + 75,00 2-14 62,50        
2 Григор'єв Назар Едуардович 2-13 + 87,50 2-14 87,50   2-12 87,50  
3 Дінул Владислав Олександрович 2-13 + 70,83 2-14 62,50        
Бригада 8                  
1 Колесник Мирослава Петрівна 2-14 + 68,75 2-11 75,00        
2 Баттулга Довчінхорлоо 2-14 -              
3 Бончковський Дмитро Віталійович 2-14 + 66,67 2-11 70,83        

 

ХН-81            
Бригада №1 19/02 26/02
1 Кліменков  Олексій Михайлович 2-5 50,00 + 2-11 25,00  
2 Здоровець  Владіслава Юріївна 2-5 56,25 + 2-11 54,17  
3 Полова  Катерина Олексіївна 2-5 31,25 + 2-11 54,17  
4 Савченко  Роман Олександрович 2-5 24,17 + 2-11 0,00  
Бригада №2            
1 Авраменко  Вероніка Аркадіївна 2-11 58,33 + 2-9 67,71  
2 Беркут  Маргарита Євгеніївна 2-11 62,50 + 2-9 56,25  
3 Белей  Богдан Юрійович 2-11 70,83 + 2-9 53,13  
4 Вовк  Станіслав Олександрович 2-5 27,08        
Бригада №3            
1 Грицай  Андрій Юрійович 2-9 87,50 + 2-12 87,50  
2 Дорошенко Богдан Дмитрович            
3 Домбровський  Олексій Юрійович  2-9 37,50 + 2-12 50,00  
4 Іванчишин   Володимир Петрович 2-9 50,00 + 2-12 37,50  
Бригада №4            
1 Рокищук  Марина Василіївна  2-12 62,50 + 2-5 87,50  
2 Носовська Ольга Юріївна 2-12 95,83 + 2-5 87,50  
3 Красуляк  Оксана Анатоліївна  2-12 79,17 + 2-5 85,00